MONDAY

Dance Club

Exclusive to Portswood School Pupils

Portswood Primary School . 3.30pm - 4.30pm . KS2 Only

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Halterworth School . 4:00pm - 6:15pm . Ages 4 - 6

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Halterworth School . 4:00pm - 6:15pm . Ages 7 - 9

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Halterworth School . 4:00pm - 6:15pm . Ages 10 plus 

Dance Club

Exclusive to St Monica Infant school pupils only

Moorlands Primary School . 3:00pm - 4:00pm . Ages: KS1 Only

Musical Theatre Club

Exclusive to Moorlands Primary school pupils only

Moorlands Primary School . 3:15pm - 4:15pm . Ages: KS2 Only

TUESDAY

Groove Child

Mountbatten School. 9:15am - 10:00am. Ages 2 - 4

Dance Club

Exclusive to Stroud School

Stroud School. 12:30pm - 1:00pm. Year 1

Dance Club

Exclusive to Stroud School

Stroud School. 1:00pm - 1:30pm. Year 5

Dance Club

Exclusive to Stroud School

Stroud School. 1:30pm - 2:00pm. Year 6

Ballet

Exclusive to Stroud School pupils only

Stroud School. 3:45pm - 4:45pm. Year 1

Groovy Kids Acro, Street Dance & Groove child

David Peter Centre in Romsey. 3.45pm - 4.45pm. 4 - 6 Year olds only

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Fryern Junior School. 3:15pm - 5:30pm. KS1 & KS2

Dance Club

Exclusive to Hollybrook Junior School only

Holly Brook Junior School. 3:15pm - 4:15pm. Ages: KS2 Only

Pointe Class 

Mountbatten School. 5.00pm - 6.00pm. Invitation Only

Adult Tap Class

Mountbatten School. 6.30pm - 7.30pm. All ages above 16

WEDNESDAY

Dance Club

Exclusive to Halterworth School Pupils only

Halterworth School . 3:30pm - 4:45pm . Year groups 2, 3, 4 & 5

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Exclusive to Springhill School Pupils only

Springhill Primary School. 3:20pm - 5:20pm. Year groups 1 & 2

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Exclusive to Springhill School Pupils only

Springhill Primary School. 3:20pm - 5:20pm. Year groups 3 & 4

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Exclusive to Springhill School Pupils only

Springhill Primary School . 3:20pm - 5:20pm . Year groups 5 & 6

Ballet

Open to children from all schools

Stroud School . 3:45pm - 4:45pm . Year 2

THURSDAY
Dance Club

Exclusive to Tannersbrook School pupils only

Tannersbank Primary School . 3:15pm - 4:15pm . KS2 ONLY

Musical Theatre

Exclusive to Botley Primary School pupils only

Botley School. 3:20pm - 5:00pm. KS1 and KS2

Musical Theatre

Exclusive to St Anthony's School pupils only

St Anthony's School. 3:20pm - 5:20pm. KS1 and KS2

FRIDAY

Dance Club

Exclusive to Stroud School only

Stroud School . 12:30pm - 1:00pm . Reception

Dance Club

Exclusive to Stroud School only

Stroud School . 12:30pm - 1:00pm . Year groups 3 & 4

Dance Club

Exclusive to St Paul's pupils only

St Pauls School . 3:30pm - 4:30pm . KS2

Dance Club

Exclusive to Calmore School only

Calmore Junior School. 3:30pm - 4:40pm . KS2

Classic Kids

Abbotswood Centre . 3:45pm - 4:30pm . Age 3 - 5

Ballet

Abbotswood Centre. 4:30pm - 5:15pm . Grade 1

Ballet

Abbotswood Centre. 5:15pm - 6:00pm . Grade 4

Ballet

Abbotswood Centre. 6:00pm - 6:45pm . Grade 2

Modern

Abbotswood Centre. 5:15pm - 6:00pm . Grade 2

Modern

Abbotswood Centre. 6:00pm - 6:45pm . Grade 5

Acro

Abbotswood Centre. 6:45pm - 7:45pm . Age 8 - 11

Acro

Abbotswood Centre. 6:45pm - 7:45pm . Age 12 - 16

Mini TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Stroud School. 3:45pm - 4:45pm . KS1

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Stroud School. 4:45pm - 6:30pm . KS2

SATURDAY

Theatre Kids

Mountbatten School . 9:00am - 10:00am . Age 4 - 6

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Mountbatten School . 10:00am - 1:00pm . Age 6 - 8

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Mountbatten School . 10:00am - 1:00pm . Age 9 - 12

TPA Academy Singing, Dancing & Acting

Mountbatten School . 10:00am - 1:00pm . Age 12 plus

Silver Jazz

Mountbatten School . 1:15pm - 2:00pm . Age 9 plus